Hidden Treasures TVB

Hidden Treasures TVB

Title:

Hidden Treasures TVB ,Ap Liu Gai Dik Gum Daan ,Ya Liu Gie Di Gin Daan,Fan Sun Dai Siu

Stars: Bobby Au Yeung,Sonija Kwok,Wayne Lai,Ellesmere Choi,Anne Heung

Episodes: 30 | Quality: DVD | Status: Completed | Year: 2004

Genre: , | Country : Hong Kong,

watch drama online buttondownload drama button

Screenshots Hidden Treasures TVB and description hidden treasures

The series takes place in the famous Hong Kong electronics street, Apliu Street.

hidden treasures


Fan Sun Dai Siu  

Cantonese/Mandarin title: Ap Liu Gai Dik Gum Daan / Ya Liu Gie Di Gin Daan
English title: Hidden Treasures
Also known as: 翻新大少 / Fan Sun Dai Siu
Genre: Drama
Episodes: 30
Broadcast network: TVB
Broadcast Year: 2004
Opening theme song: You Have Treasure (你有寶) by Gigi Leung (梁詠琪)
Insert song: Days Without the Moon (沒有月亮的日子) by Gigi Leung (梁詠琪)

Cast
Bobby Au Yeung as Doi Siu Lurng 戴少良
Sonija Kwok as Cheurk Lum 卓琳 (Yuki)
Wayne Lai as Guan Bing Yun 關炳仁
Ellesmere Choi as Sing Dai Tzi 成大志
Anne Heung as Kwok Lai Kum 郭麗琴 (Nicam)
Shirley Yeung as Pang Ga Yun 彭家恩 (Karen)
Candy Chiu as Doi Siu Mei 戴少美
Raymond Cho as Lee Man Keurng 李民強
Eileen Yeow as Cheurk Ning 卓寧
Jacky Wong as Cheurk Jun Hien 卓俊軒 (Jacky)
Patricia Liu as Fu Ying Ying 伏盈盈
Benz Hui as Kwok Dai Hoi 郭大海
Akina Hong as Gan Pui Yee 簡佩儀
Lo Hoi Pang as Cheung Lung 蔣隆
Celine Ma as Cheung Pak Chi 章柏枝
Catherine Chau as Lancy
Fred Cheng
Cheung Ying Choi as Gui Shok 貴叔 

Hidden Treasures TVB episode 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 , Ap Liu Gai Dik Gum Daan ,Ya Liu Gie Di Gin Daan,Fan Sun Dai Siu

Keywords: watch Hidden Treasures TVB online, watch Hidden Treasures TVB , Ap Liu Gai Dik Gum Daan , watch Ap Liu Gai Dik Gum Daan online, drama Ap Liu Gai Dik Gum Daan online, download drama Ap Liu Gai Dik Gum Daan online, Ya Liu Gie Di Gin Daan, watch Ya Liu Gie Di Gin Daan online, drama Ya Liu Gie Di Gin Daan online, download drama Ya Liu Gie Di Gin Daan online, Fan Sun Dai Siu , watch Fan Sun Dai Siu online, drama Fan Sun Dai Siu online, download drama Fan Sun Dai Siu online

Similar Dramas Hidden Treasures TVB

DVD My Precious You        xem 13131

My Precious You 2008

DVD The Tearful Sword        xem 33196

The Tearful Sword 2007

DVD Bu Bu Jing Xin        xem 45624

Bu Bu Jing Xin 2011

DVD Lie To Me        xem 27583

Lie To Me 2011

dvd Bump Off Lover        xem 5393

Bump Off Lover 2006

DVD Seven Swords of Mt.Tian        xem 34042

Seven Swords of Mt.Tian 2006

DVD Young and Dangerous 6: Born to Be King 2000 English Subtitle        xem 23852

Young and Dangerous 6: Born to... 2000

DVD Stained Glass        xem 17522

Stained Glass 2005


No Right Reservedwatch asian drama online & movie database since 2009 - Present alodrama.Com tv series online
Privacy Policy | FAQ - Help | contract us - Upload Drama | Legal/DMCA
watch drama online |