Hundred Year Inheritance

Hundred Year Inheritance

Title:

Hundred Year Inheritance ,One Hundred Years’ Legacy; 100 Years' Legacy;Noodle House;Baeknyeoneui Yoosan;백년의 유산

Stars: Eugene;Lee Jung Jin;Choi Won Young;Yoon Ah Jung

Episodes: 50 | Quality: DVD | Status: Completed | Year: 2012

Genre: , | Country : Korea,

watch drama online button

Screenshots Hundred Year Inheritance and description hundred year inheritance

A warm-hearted family drama about a long-running noodle house that’s been operated by one family for generations. This drama will revolve around themes of food, love and family.
Min Chae Won (Eugene) is the granddaughter of a long-run, humble noodle house family. She is a lively and bright woman who comes to meet Lee Se Yoon (Lee Jung Jin), the son of a wealthy household who is infamous for his disparaging treatment of all those around him but actually a warm-hearted inside.

hundred year inheritance


One Hundred Years’ Legacy

Title: 백년의 유산 / Baeknyeoneui Yoosan
Also known as: One Hundred Years’ Legacy / 100 Years' Legacy
Previously known as: 삼대째 국수집 / Samdaessae Gooksoojib / Third Generation Noodle House / Noodle House
Genre: Family, romance
Episodes: TBA
Broadcast network: MBC
Broadcast period: 2013-Jan-05 to 2013-???-??
Air time: Saturday & Sunday 21:50

Main Cast
Eugene as Min Chae Won
Lee Jung Jin as Lee Se Yoon
Choi Won Young as Kim Chul Goo
Yoon Ah Jung as Kim Joo Ri

Hundred Year Inheritance episode 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 , One Hundred Years’ Legacy; 100 Years' Legacy;Noodle House;Baeknyeoneui Yoosan;백년의 유산

Keywords: watch Hundred Year Inheritance online, watch Hundred Year Inheritance , One Hundred Years’ Legacy; 100 Years' Legacy;Noodle House;Baeknyeoneui Yoosan;백년의 유산, watch One Hundred Years’ Legacy; 100 Years' Legacy;Noodle House;Baeknyeoneui Yoosan;백년의 유산 online, drama One Hundred Years’ Legacy; 100 Years' Legacy;Noodle House;Baeknyeoneui Yoosan;백년의 유산 online, download drama One Hundred Years’ Legacy; 100 Years' Legacy;Noodle House;Baeknyeoneui Yoosan;백년의 유산 online

Similar Dramas Hundred Year Inheritance

DVD Spotlight        xem 6665

Spotlight 2008

DVD My Love By My Side        xem 17893

My Love By My Side 2011

DVD Save Your Last Dance For Me        xem 24764

Save Your Last Dance For Me 2004

DVD Save the Last Dance        xem 7182

Save the Last Dance 2007

DVD Life Special Investigation Team        xem 2242

Life Special Investigation Team 2008

DVD Queen In Hyun's Man        xem 185567

Queen In Hyun's Man 2012

DVD Wonderful Life        xem 16378

Wonderful Life 2005

DVD Born Rich TVB        xem 126006

Born Rich TVB 2009


No Right Reservedwatch asian drama online & movie database since 2009 - Present alodrama.Com tv series online
Privacy Policy | FAQ - Help | contract us - Upload Drama | Legal/DMCA
watch drama online |