Laughing In The Wind

Laughing In The Wind

Title:

Laughing In The Wind ,笑傲江湖, Xiao Ao Jiang Hu

Stars: Li Ya Peng,Wei Zi ,Miao Yi Yi,Tu Men,Li Qin Qin,Liu Zhong Yuan,Xu Qing

Episodes: 40 | Quality: DVD | Status: Completed | Year: 2001

Genre: Wuxia, | Country : Hồng Kông,

watch trailer drama online buttonwatch drama online buttondownload drama button

Screenshots Laughing In The Wind and description laughing in the wind

Ling Hu Chong a member of the Hua Shan sword practicing body is in for trouble after his classmates suspect him of being the robber of their worshipped sword canon scripture. Trying to ward off further trouble he seeks his comfort in flight, coincidentally makes friends with Ying Ying and later helps her solve the problems within the sorcery school that she comes from.

Laughing In The Wind 


笑傲江湖, Xiao Ao Jiang Hu 

Title: 笑傲江湖 / Xiao Ao Jiang Hu
Also known as: Laughing in the Wind / State of Divinity / The Smiling, Proud Wanderer / Blood Cold and Proud Hot
Genre: Wuxia
Episodes: 40
Broadcast network: CCTV
Broadcast Year: 2001
Ending theme song: Xiao Ao Jiang Hu by Liu Huan and Faye Wong
Insert songs: See Xiao Ao Jiang Hu OST
Related TV series: See Xiao Ao Jiang Hu

Cast

Li Ya Peng as Linghu Chong
Wei Zi as Yue Buqun (Headmaster of Huashan's Qi faction)
Miao Yi Yi as Yue Ling Shan
Tu Men as Zuo Leng Chan
Li Qin Qin as Ding Yi
Liu Zhong Yuan as Mo Da
Xu Qing as Ren Ying Ying (Holy Maiden)

Original writing (novel): Xiao Ao Jiang Hu by Jin Yong
Producer: Zhang Ji Zhong
Directors: Huang Jian Zhong (黄健中), Yuan Bin (元彬)
Music: Zhao Ji Ping (赵季平)

Laughing In The Wind episode 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 , 笑傲江湖, Xiao Ao Jiang Hu

Keywords: watch Laughing In The Wind online, watch Laughing In The Wind , 笑傲江湖, watch 笑傲江湖 online, drama 笑傲江湖 online, download drama 笑傲江湖 online, Xiao Ao Jiang Hu , watch Xiao Ao Jiang Hu online, drama Xiao Ao Jiang Hu online, download drama Xiao Ao Jiang Hu online

Similar Dramas Laughing In The Wind

DVD Giant        xem 23738

Giant 2010

DVD It Started with a Kiss        xem 28111

It Started with a Kiss 2005

DVD LEscargot TVB        xem 294610

LEscargot TVB 2012

DVD Can You Hear My Heart        xem 31423

Can You Hear My Heart 2011

DVD Roseate Love        xem 15240

Roseate Love 2012

DVD Reversal Of Fate        xem 19370

Reversal Of Fate 2009

DVD Born Rich TVB        xem 126354

Born Rich TVB 2009

DVD Journey to the West        xem 70494

Journey to the West 2011


No Right Reservedwatch asian drama online & movie database since 2009 - Present alodrama.Com tv series online
Privacy Policy | FAQ - Help | contract us - Upload Drama | Legal/DMCA
watch drama online |