Royal Tramp

Royal Tramp

Title:

Royal Tramp ,Duke of Mount Deer

Stars: Huang Xiaoming, Wallace Chung, Cherrie Ying, He Zhuoyan, Shu Chang, Liu Zi, Liu Yun, Hu Ke, Li Fei'er

Episodes: 50 | Quality: DVD | Status: Completed | Year: 2008

Genre: Historical, Wuxia, | Country : Hồng Kông,

watch trailer drama online buttonwatch drama online buttondownload drama button

Screenshots Royal Tramp and description royal tramp

The story centers on a witty and sly protagonist, Wei Xiaobao. He makes his way from his hometown in Yangzhou to Beijing, where he is kidnapped into the Imperial Palace and he impersonates a eunuch. Wei Xiaobao meets the young Kangxi Emperor by chance and they strike up an unlikely friendship. Through sheer luck and cunning, Wei Xiaobao manages to accomplish a series of seemingly impossible tasks that would affect the future of the Qing Dynasty.

 Duke of Mount Deer 2008


Royal Tramp 

 Duke of Mount Deer 2008

Cast:Huang Xiaoming, Wallace Chung, Cherrie Ying, He Zhuoyan, Shu Chang, Liu Zi, Liu Yun, Hu Ke, Li Fei'er
Directed:Yu Min, Zhao Jian
Genre:Wuxia, Historical drama
Runtime:45 minutes per episode
Also Known As:1. The Deer and the Cauldron 2. The Duke of Mount Deer
Country:China
Language:Mandarin, Cantonese
Subtitles:English Hardsubbed 

Royal Tramp episode 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 , Duke of Mount Deer

Keywords: watch Royal Tramp online, watch Royal Tramp , Duke of Mount Deer, watch Duke of Mount Deer online, drama Duke of Mount Deer online, download drama Duke of Mount Deer online

Similar Dramas Royal Tramp

DVD Who Are You        xem 23209

Who Are You 2012

DVD Reversal Of Fate        xem 19338

Reversal Of Fate 2009

DVD Iris        xem 58227

Iris 2009

DVD Once a Gangster 2010 English Subtitle        xem 45722

Once a Gangster 2010 English Subtitle 2010

DVD Wax and Wane TVB        xem 163854

Wax and Wane TVB 2011

DVD Flower Boy Next Door        xem 28968

Flower Boy Next Door 2012

DVD The Fairies Of Liao Zhai        xem 17371

The Fairies Of Liao Zhai 2007

DVD The Birth Of the Rich        xem 16738

The Birth Of the Rich 2010


No Right Reservedwatch asian drama online & movie database since 2009 - Present alodrama.Com tv series online
Privacy Policy | FAQ - Help | contract us - Upload Drama | Legal/DMCA
watch drama online |